Kontaktlærarar

Oversikt over kontaktlærarar

Programområde Klasse Namn
Bygg- og anleggsteknikk 1BAA Jarle Seland
  1BAB Alan Sørensen
  1BAC Michael Bøe Vestvik
  1BAD Petter Sele
  1BAE Trond Olav Horpestad
  2BABA Johann Ånderå
  2BABB Lars Ludvig Eidsnes
  2BAKA Ørjan Stangeland
Helse- og oppvekstfag 1HEA Norunn Motland
  1HEB Janne-Wenche Rosland
  1HEC Signe Elisabeth Helvik
  1HED Bergljot Sandsmark Liland
  1HEE Anita Huseby
  1HEF Signy Refsnes
  1HEG Anne Rita Johannessen
  2HSBA Christina Finne
  2HSBB Iljen Ina Leiros Fredheim
  2HSBC Christin Sørum
  2HSHA Kjersti Arnøy
  2HSHB Solfrid Fuglseth
  2HSHC Marta Kristine Østvold
  2HSHD Anne Kristin Odland
Teknikk og industriell produksjon 1TIPA Geir Bjelland
  1TIPB Bjarne Raugstad
  1TIPC Ernst Arve Tengs
  1TIPD Evy Utbjoa
  1TIPE Anne Bjerga Frafjord
  1TIPF Jan Erik Gundersen
  1TIPG John Arne Håland
  1TIPH Svein Eirik Træland
  2INTA Bjarne Kvarme
  2INTB Kjetil Sel
  2INTC Asbjørn Svendsen
  2INTD Øyvind Solbjør
Restaurant- og matfag 1RMA Ole Todnem
  1RMB Hanne Christensen
  2RMKA Hanne Lise Hagman
  2RMMA Siw Renate Lode
Service og samferdsel 1SSA Jan-Harald Damsgård
  1SSB Eline Ødegård Eide
  1SSC Gunn Junker
  2SSA Kristin Rasdal Håland
  2SSB Beate Ege
  2SSTA Truls Solvang
  2SSTB Peter Solberg
Studiespesialisering vg1 1STA Grethe Rognøy / Siv Annette Eiane
  1STB Øyvind Halvorsen /Ranveig Elisabeth Dreggevik
  1STC Inger Westlye /Trine Skodje
  1STD Olaf Selmer Aarsheim / Lene Elisabeth Taksdal
  1STE Øyvind Moseid Overen / Anstein Skjørestad
Studiespesialisering vg2 2STA Arne Hanevik 
  2STB Annika Tove Roalkvam / Marianne Leiknes
  2STC Kjersti Fjermestad
  2STD Berit Hetland Nersten
  2STE John Fossmark
Studiespesialisering vg3 3STA Anne Brit Hetland Liland
  3STB Ingunn Stangeland
  3STC Magnus Setså
  3STD Mia Torgersen Kolrud
  3STE Lif Birkeli
Idrettsfag 1IFA Alf Ingve Berntsen
  1IFB Ingvar Ims /Christine Bierling
  2IFA Hans Utistog /Kirsten Gaard
  2IFB Sven Næsse / Lars Tore Ødegård
  3IFA Liva Garborg Lee / Jarle Mong
  3IFB Arne Tjåland / Frank Mellemstrand Mong
Medium og kommunikasjon 1MEA Geir Kampen /Otto Alsaker Prestmo
  2MEA Edle Nåvik / Atle Torstensen
  3MEA Marianne Sunde Vaaland / Vidar Ulseth
Påbygg 3PÅBA Thomas Widding / Julie Bore
  3PÅBB Kristin Selle / Trygve Bøe
  4PÅBA Astri Fjermestad Eikeland / Ida Marie Wærstad Hansen
  4PÅBB Kristin Ødegård Næss
     
Del denne artikkelen på: